2024-02-28Óra típus
16:00
17:00
Funkcionális köredzés
Lebedi Zalán

18:00
19:00
Gymstick
Varga
Németh Zsófi

19:00
20:00
Zsírégető
Hacz Timi

19:00
20:00
Köredzés az állványon
Weinmann Xénia

20:00
21:00
Zumba
Weinmann Xénia


2024-02-29Óra típus
17:00
18:00
Funkcionális köredzés
Nagy Évi

18:00
19:00
Alakformáló
Nagy Évi

19:00
20:00
Gerinctréning
Nagy Évi

19:15
19:45
Szauna szeánsz
Szklenár Csaba

19:45
20:00
Szauna szeánsz
Szklenár Csaba

20:00
21:00
Kangoo
Kanyorszky Erika


2024-03-01Óra típus
06:30
07:30
Funkcionális köredzés
Kiss Andi

08:30
09:30
Alakformáló Zsírégtő MIX
Gyulai Edit

09:30
10:30
Pilates&Gerinctréning
Gyulai Edit

15:00
16:00
Step Aerobic
Hacz Timi

16:00
17:00
Kondi Mix
Hacz Timi

17:00
18:00
Alakformáló
Hacz Timi

19:00
20:00
Hot Iron
Lebedi Zalán


2024-03-02Óra típus
09:00
10:00
Alakformáló
Zsírégető MIX
Gyulai Edit

10:00
11:00
Pilates&Gerinctréning
Gyulai Edit

11:00
12:00
Step Fun
Nagy Évi

14:30
15:30
Funkcionális köredzés
Hacz Timi

15:30
16:30
Gerinctréning
Hacz Timi

16:30
17:30
Kondi Mix
Hacz Timi

17:30
18:30
Zumba
Weinmann Xénia


2024-03-03Óra típus
09:00
10:00
Kritikus zónák
Hacz Timi

10:00
11:00
Full Body Alakformáló
Hacz Timi

11:00
12:00
Pilates&Gerinctréning
Hacz Timi

15:00
16:00
Hot Iron
Lebedi Zalán

18:00
19:00
Kangoo
Kanyorszky Erika


2024-03-04Óra típus
06:30
07:30
Köredzés az állványon
Kiss Andi

15:00
16:00
Hot Iron
Lebedi Zalán

16:00
17:00
Funkcionális köredzés
Lebedi Zalán

17:00
18:00
Alakformáló
Hacz Timi

18:00
19:00
Zumba
Weinmann Xénia

19:00
20:00
Stretching
Weinmann Xénia

19:15
19:30
Szauna szeánsz
Szklenár Csaba

19:45
20:00
Szauna szeánsz
Szklenár Csaba

20:00
21:00
Jóga
Sziki Zsuzsa


2024-03-05Óra típus
08:30
09:30
Alakformáló
Zsírégető MIX
Gyulai Edit

09:30
10:30
Pilates&Gerinctréning
Gyulai Edit

15:00
16:00
Kondi Mix
Hacz Timi

16:00
17:00
Step Aerobic
Hacz Timi

17:00
18:00
Alakformáló
Hacz Timi

18:00
19:00
Gymstick
Varga
Németh Zsófi

19:00
20:00
BodyPower
Varga
Németh Zsófi

20:00
21:00
Kangoo
Kanyorszky Erika


2024-03-06Óra típus
06:30
07:30
Köredzés az állványon
Hacz Timi

16:00
17:00
Funkcionális köredzés
Lebedi Zalán

18:00
19:00
Gymstick
Varga
Németh Zsófi

19:00
20:00
Zsírégető
Hacz Timi

19:00
20:00
Köredzés az állványon
Weinmann Xénia

20:00
21:00
Zumba
Weinmann Xénia